Match Information

Match information - last updated 1 minute ago.

Select division:

Premier Division

Home Away All Walkovers Points
# Team
Pd
W
D
L
W
D
L
W
D
L
Wo
Co
F
A
Diff
Pts
Adj
1. Sharlston Rovers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 32 24 8 0 0
2. Chequerfield Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Drighlington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Methley Royals 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Queens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Thornhill Trojans 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Upton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Fryston Warriors 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 24 32 -8 0 0
Last updated Saturday 20th Sep, 16:57 PM BST

Championship Division

Home Away All Walkovers Points
# Team
Pd
W
D
L
W
D
L
W
D
L
Wo
Co
F
A
Diff
Pts
Adj
1. Halifax Irish 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 40 8 32 0 0
2. West Bowling 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 44 16 28 0 0
3. Brighouse Rangers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 34 6 28 0 0
4. Bentley Good Companions 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 32 28 4 0 0
5. Queensbury 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. New Earswick All Blacks 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 28 32 -4 0 0
7. King Cross Park 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 16 44 -28 0 0
8. Morley Borough 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 6 34 -28 0 0
9. Illingworth 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 8 40 -32 0 0
Last updated Saturday 20th Sep, 16:58 PM BST

Championship One Division

Home Away All Walkovers Points
# Team
Pd
W
D
L
W
D
L
W
D
L
Wo
Co
F
A
Diff
Pts
Adj
1. Batley Boys 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 26 6 20 0 0
2. Birkenshaw 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Boothtown Terriers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Brotherton Bulldogs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Dewsbury Moor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Doncaster Toll Bar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Newsome Panthers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Odsal Sedbergh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. St Josephs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Allerton Bywater 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 26 -20 0 0
Last updated Saturday 20th Sep, 16:59 PM BST

Division One

Home Away All Walkovers Points
# Team
Pd
W
D
L
W
D
L
W
D
L
Wo
Co
F
A
Diff
Pts
Adj
1. Cutskye Raiders 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Dalton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Lindley Swifts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Ossett Trinity 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Sharlston Rovers A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Siddal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Stainland Stags 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Victoria Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. West Leeds 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last updated Saturday 20th Sep, 14:34 PM BST

Division Two

Home Away All Walkovers Points
# Team
Pd
W
D
L
W
D
L
W
D
L
Wo
Co
F
A
Diff
Pts
Adj
1. CK Vikings 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Greetland All Rounders 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Hunslet Club Parkside 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Kellingley Welfare 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Littleborough 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Shaw Cross Sharks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Underbank Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. West Craven Warriors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Wibsey Warriors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Wyke 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last updated Saturday 20th Sep, 14:34 PM BST

Division Three

Home Away All Walkovers Points
# Team
Pd
W
D
L
W
D
L
W
D
L
Wo
Co
F
A
Diff
Pts
Adj
1. Castleford Panthers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Clayton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Crigglestone All Blacks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Kinsley Raiders 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Moorends Thorne Marauders 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Queensbury A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Stanningley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Whinmoor Warriors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Woodhouse Warriors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last updated Saturday 20th Sep, 14:34 PM BST

Division Four

Home Away All Walkovers Points
# Team
Pd
W
D
L
W
D
L
W
D
L
Wo
Co
F
A
Diff
Pts
Adj
1. Crofton Cougars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Dearne Valley Bulldogs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Dewsbury Celtic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Eastmoor Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Emley Moor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Farnley Falcons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Selby Warriors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Sherburn Bears 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Wakefield City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. West Bowling A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Wortley Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last updated Saturday 20th Sep, 14:34 PM BST

Division Five

Home Away All Walkovers Points
# Team
Pd
W
D
L
W
D
L
W
D
L
Wo
Co
F
A
Diff
Pts
Adj
1. Brighouse Rangers A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. East Leeds 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Guiseley Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Hanging Heaton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Hollinwood 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Keighley Albion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Ovenden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Siddal A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Slaithwaite Saracens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Thornhill Trojans A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last updated Saturday 20th Sep, 14:34 PM BST

Division Six East

Home Away All Walkovers Points
# Team
Pd
W
D
L
W
D
L
W
D
L
Wo
Co
F
A
Diff
Pts
Adj
1. Allerton Bywater A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Beeston Broncos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Dearne Valley Bulldogs A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Dewsbury Moor A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Doncaster Toll Bar A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Drighlington A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Halton Moor Storm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Harehills Pidgeons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Leeds Underdogs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Methley Royals A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Ryhill Hammers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Selby Warriors A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last updated Saturday 20th Sep, 14:34 PM BST

Division Six West

Home Away All Walkovers Points
# Team
Pd
W
D
L
W
D
L
W
D
L
Wo
Co
F
A
Diff
Pts
Adj
1. Boothtown Terriers A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Cowling Harlequins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Greetland All Rounders A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Illingworth A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. King Cross Park A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Meltham All Blacks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Odsal Sedbergh A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Queensbury B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Victoria Rangers A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Worth Village 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Wyke A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last updated Saturday 20th Sep, 14:34 PM BST

Latest Videos

Pennine ARL Sponsors

Pennine Trophies - Specialist engravers and manufacturers of quality trophies and awards based in Heckmondwike.